Onsdagskapsejlads 2016

Aalborg Sejlklub

Results as of 21:52 on June 2, 2016

1 Løb

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Onsdagssejlads
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Onsdag 4 Onsdag-5 Total Nett
                25/5-2013 1/6-2016    
1st 1 Solbakken* X-79 DEN 311 Michael Nielsen 763, 617, 547.4 250 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 1 Liva* BB-10 m DEN 70 Jacob Svendsen 746.4,595.6 ,529.6 250 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
3rd 1 Arbejde* Soling DEN 43 Jesper Vognsgaard 911.8,675.4,578 250 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th 1 S-kapade* Scankap 99 DEN 48 Jes Glavind 743.2, 600.2, 539.2 250 5.0 DNF 4.0 9.0 9.0
5th 1 yyy X-79 xxx André 763, 617, 547.4 250 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 14.0 14.0
5th 1 Grøn* CB-66 DEN 34 Michael Bondo 730.4,595.0,515.2 250 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 14.0 14.0

2 Løb

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Onsdagssejlads
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Onsdag 4 Onsdag-5 Total Nett
                25/5-2013 1/6-2016    
1st 2 Vindrosen* Najad DEN 61 Erik Nød 824.8, 631, 549.8 250 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 2 White beam Crown 39 DEN 6 Mogens Laursen 693.2,552.8,490 250 4.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 5.0
3rd 2 Digi* L29 DEN 139 Peter Frank Nielsen 815.6, 643.2, 572.8 250 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 8.0 8.0

3 Løb

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Onsdagssejlads
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Onsdag 4 Onsdag-5 Total Nett
                25/5-2013 1/6-2016    
1st 3 Juhuu H-båd DEN 327 Kim Nielsen 847.4, 660, 583.6 0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 3 So Long H-båd DEN 491 Jesper Schultz 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd 3 Tumult SL H-båd DEN 178 Peter Frank 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 6.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
4th 3 Juhej H-båd DEN 406 Rune Johansen 847.4, 660, 583.6 0 4.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
5th 3 Jens Lyn* H-båd DEN 510 Jens Møller 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 2.0 10.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
6th 3 Daisy H-båd DEN 121 Mikkel Nordseater 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 5.0 7.0 12.0 12.0
7th 3 Signe SL H-båd DEN 92 Niels Henriksen 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 10.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 14.0
8th 3 Jens Lyn H-båd DEN 247 Emil Schmidt 847.4, 660, 583.6 0 10.0 DNC 6.0 16.0 16.0
9th 3 Virvar SL H-båd DEN 133 Peter Frank 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 20.0 20.0

4 Løb

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Onsdagssejlads
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Onsdag 4 Onsdag-5 Total Nett
                25/5-2013 1/6-2016    
1st 4 Rød 2* Folkebåd DEN 806 Thyge Steffensen 997.4, 750.2, 656.4 250 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
2nd 4 Nakuak Folkebåd DEN 755 Ole Thomsen 997.4, 750.2, 656.4 250 4.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
3rd 4 Madonna Folkebåd DEN 643 Jørgen Poulsen 997.4, 750.2, 656.4 250 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th 4 Midde Folkebåd DEN 947 Jan Grønbæk 997.4, 750.2, 656.4 250 1.0 6.0 DNC 7.0 7.0
5th 4 Poxy Drabant 22 DEN 170 Anders Hansen 868.0,691.2,620.8 250 6.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 10.0

Onsdag 4 - 1 Løb - 25/5-2013 at 18.00

Start: Løb1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00:00, Distance: 9.3, Course: 4, Wind strength: 4-7
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 1 Liva* BB-10 m DEN 70 Jacob Svendsen 746.4,595.6 ,529.6 250 18:00:00 19:34:17 1:34:17 1:41:47 0:00:00 5.918 kn 1.0
2 1 Solbakken* X-79 DEN 311 Michael Nielsen 763, 617, 547.4 250 18:00:00 19:39:13 1:39:13 1:43:24 0:01:37 5.624 kn 2.0
3 1 Arbejde* Soling DEN 43 Jesper Vognsgaard 911.8,675.4,578 250 18:00:00 20:27:18 2:27:18 2:22:26 0:40:39 3.788 kn 3.0
4 1 S-kapade* Scankap 99 DEN 48 Jes Glavind 743.2, 600.2, 539.2 250     DNF       5.0

Onsdag-5 - 1 Løb - 1/6-2016 at 18.00

Start: Løb1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00:00, Distance: 3.2, Course: 7, Wind strength: 0-3
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 1 Solbakken* X-79 DEN 311 Michael Nielsen 763, 617, 547.4 250 18:00:00 18:47:48 0:47:48 0:49:39 0:00:00 4.017 kn 1.0
2 1 Liva* BB-10 m DEN 70 Jacob Svendsen 746.4,595.6 ,529.6 250 18:00:00 18:50:21 0:50:21 0:53:05 0:03:26 3.813 kn 2.0
3 1 Arbejde* Soling DEN 43 Jesper Vognsgaard 911.8,675.4,578 250 18:00:00 19:03:09 1:03:09 0:57:04 0:07:25 3.04 kn 3.0
4 1 S-kapade* Scankap 99 DEN 48 Jes Glavind 743.2, 600.2, 539.2 250 18:00:00 18:54:30 0:54:30 0:57:25 0:07:45 3.523 kn 4.0

Onsdag 4 - 2 Løb - 25/5-2013 at 18.00

Start: Løb2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 9.3, Course: 4, Wind strength: 4-7
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 2 Vindrosen* Najad DEN 61 Erik Nød 824.8, 631, 549.8 250 18:05:00 19:53:13 1:48:13 2:05:42 0:00:00 5.156 kn 1.0

Onsdag-5 - 2 Løb - 1/6-2016 at 18.00

Start: Løb2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:00:00, Distance: 3.2, Course: 7, Wind strength: 0-3
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 2 White beam Crown 39 DEN 6 Mogens Laursen 693.2,552.8,490 250 18:00:00 18:55:19 0:55:19 1:10:11 0:00:00 3.471 kn 1.0
2 2 Vindrosen* Najad DEN 61 Erik Nød 824.8, 631, 549.8 250 18:00:00 19:11:41 1:11:41 1:19:32 0:09:21 2.678 kn 2.0

Onsdag 4 - 3 Løb - 25/5-2013 at 18.00

Start: Løb3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6.9, Course: 4, Wind strength: 4-7
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 3 Juhuu H-båd DEN 327 Kim Nielsen 847.4, 660, 583.6 0 18:05:00 19:28:27 1:23:27 1:37:18 0:00:00 4.961 kn 1.0
2 3 Jens Lyn* H-båd DEN 510 Jens Møller 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 18:05:00 19:31:00 1:26:00 1:39:51 0:02:33 4.814 kn 2.0
3 3 So Long H-båd DEN 491 Jesper Schultz 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 18:05:00 19:33:14 1:28:14 1:42:05 0:04:47 4.692 kn 3.0
4 3 Juhej H-båd DEN 406 Rune Johansen 847.4, 660, 583.6 0 18:05:00 19:38:25 1:33:25 1:47:16 0:09:58 4.432 kn 4.0
5 3 Daisy H-båd DEN 121 Mikkel Nordseater 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 18:05:00 19:43:28 1:38:28 1:52:19 0:15:01 4.204 kn 5.0
6 3 Tumult SL H-båd DEN 178 Peter Frank 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 18:05:00 20:27:38 2:22:38 2:36:29 0:59:11 2.903 kn 6.0

Onsdag-5 - 3 Løb - 1/6-2016 at 18.00

Start: Løb3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 3.2, Course: 7, Wind strength: 0-3
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 3 Juhuu H-båd DEN 327 Kim Nielsen 847.4, 660, 583.6 0 18:05:00 19:00:02 0:55:02 1:05:35 0:00:00 3.489 kn 1.0
2 3 So Long H-båd DEN 491 Jesper Schultz 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 18:05:00 19:02:09 0:57:09 1:07:42 0:02:07 3.36 kn 2.0
3 3 Tumult SL H-båd DEN 178 Peter Frank 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 18:05:00 19:02:21 0:57:21 1:07:54 0:02:19 3.348 kn 3.0
4 3 Signe SL H-båd DEN 92 Niels Henriksen 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 18:05:00 19:02:22 0:57:22 1:07:55 0:02:20 3.347 kn 4.0
5 3 Juhej H-båd DEN 406 Rune Johansen 847.4, 660, 583.6 0 18:05:00 19:10:11 1:05:11 1:15:44 0:10:09 2.946 kn 5.0
6 3 Jens Lyn H-båd DEN 247 Emil Schmidt 847.4, 660, 583.6 0 18:05:00 19:10:54 1:05:54 1:16:27 0:10:52 2.914 kn 6.0
7 3 Daisy H-båd DEN 121 Mikkel Nordseater 847.4, 660, 583.6 250 18:05:00 19:13:00 1:08:00 1:18:33 0:12:58 2.824 kn 7.0

Onsdag 4 - 4 Løb - 25/5-2013 at 18.00

Start: Løb 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:10:00, Distance: 6.9, Course: 4, Wind strength: 4-7
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 4 Midde Folkebåd DEN 947 Jan Grønbæk 997.4, 750.2, 656.4 250 18:10:00 19:40:31 1:30:31 1:29:50 0:00:00 4.574 kn 1.0
2 4 Rød 2* Folkebåd DEN 806 Thyge Steffensen 997.4, 750.2, 656.4 250 18:10:00 19:43:35 1:33:35 1:32:54 0:03:04 4.424 kn 2.0
3 4 Madonna Folkebåd DEN 643 Jørgen Poulsen 997.4, 750.2, 656.4 250 18:10:00 19:48:59 1:38:59 1:38:18 0:08:28 4.183 kn 3.0
4 4 Nakuak Folkebåd DEN 755 Ole Thomsen 997.4, 750.2, 656.4 250 18:10:00 19:49:40 1:39:40 1:38:59 0:09:09 4.154 kn 4.0

Onsdag-5 - 4 Løb - 1/6-2016 at 18.00

Start: Løb 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 3.2, Course: 7, Wind strength: 0-3
Placering Løb Bådnavn Bådtype Sejlnummer Skipper TACIL, TACIM, TACIH Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Ave speed Points
1 4 Nakuak Folkebåd DEN 755 Ole Thomsen 997.4, 750.2, 656.4 250 18:05:00 19:15:00 1:10:00 1:11:21 0:00:00 2.743 kn 1.0
2 4 Rød 2* Folkebåd DEN 806 Thyge Steffensen 997.4, 750.2, 656.4 250 18:05:00 19:20:10 1:15:10 1:16:31 0:05:10 2.554 kn 2.0
3 4 Madonna Folkebåd DEN 643 Jørgen Poulsen 997.4, 750.2, 656.4 250 18:05:00 19:30:38 1:25:38 1:26:59 0:15:38 2.242 kn 3.0
4 4 Poxy Drabant 22 DEN 170 Anders Hansen 868.0,691.2,620.8 250 18:05:00 19:27:12 1:22:12 1:30:27 0:19:06 2.336 kn 4.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish 5



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com